IMMORTALIZED STILLICIDE or the frozen spit whose shape induced an epiphany like Kekulé’s.

As one of the most social orthodontists in Valencia, I can say with acuity that this voluble blog, whose dilating domain of discourse reflects the author's uncanny cultivation, will warm--like the vortex of a Brazilian whore against my pulsing member--the hearts of all who shall espy it. My vocation, lest you forget, is to perfect the human smile.

Friday, November 25, 2005



Hola! OMG, I am so excited! So I'm Esperanza Vilchis. So I am from Rio. I'm like a model. I met Dr. Kinbote in this bathroom stall (it was snoing!) at CLub Element in Hollywood. Well, guess who lived in his guesthouse now! And he's leting me help him blog! I so won the contest. I'm like the new...what was that losers name...Lester! Yay! I'm suposed to add "humor." Okay, cool, every1 says I'm funny. Dr. K said you all really liked Lester, so I know I have to work extra extra hard! I'm gonna work it. Work it dirty. JK. So oh my god, did everyone eat thanksgivinfg dinner yesterday!? Okay, honestly, I ate so much I'm going to still be full by XMAS! LOL! K boys, time for me 2 go. Call me if u wanna talk. I'll come over 4 a little donation!

k bye.

XOXO

Esperanza

P.S. Tell me what you think of hair in the picture. I just died it black!!!!

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home